Texas

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1186
Name Reviews Overall State Courtsort descending

Hon. Stephen B. Ables

0
Administrative Judicial Region Court, Sixth Administrative Judicial Region

Hon. Tom Price

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Barbara Hervey

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Michael E. Keasler

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Sharon Keller

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Elsa Alcala

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Paul Womack

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Lawrence E. Meyers

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Cathy Cochran

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Cheryl Johnson

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Eric Andell

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 2

Hon. Charles W. Seymore

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Sharon McCally

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. John S. Anderson

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Jeffrey V. Brown

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Martha Hill Jamison

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Tracy Christopher

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Kem Thompson Frost

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Adele O. Hedges

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. William J. Boyce

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. Rebecca Simmons

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Steve Hilbig

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Phylis J. Speedlin

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Catherine M. Stone

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Karen Angelini

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Marialyn Price Barnard

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Sandee Bryan Marion

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Ann Crawford McClure

0
Court of Appeals, 8th Court of Appeals

Hon. Chris Antcliff

0
Court of Appeals, 8th Court of Appeals

Hon. Guadalupe Rivera

0
Court of Appeals, 8th Court of Appeals

Hon. Tamera Arrington

1
1
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 16

Hon. James E. Belton

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court--Rio Grande Valley East

Hon. Dori Contreras Garza

0
Court of Appeals, 13th Court of Appeals (Edinburg)

Hon. Gina M. Benavides

0
Court of Appeals, 13th Court of Appeals (Edinburg)

Hon. Rogelio Valdez

0
Court of Appeals, 13th Court of Appeals (Edinburg)

Hon. Matthew Blair

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 31

Hon. Jim Sharp

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Laura Carter Higley

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Evelyn Keyes

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Sherry Radack

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Harvey Brown

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Rebeca Huddle

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Terry Jennings

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Jane Nenninger Bland

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Michael Massengale

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. Alyce A. Bondurant

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, North Texas Child Protection Court

Hon. Karin Bonicoro

5
2.4
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court of Central Texas

Hon. Sam Bournias

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 1

Hon. Ida Hernandez Brazell

11
1.363635
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 24

Hon. David L. Bridges

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Mary Murphy

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Lana Rolf Myers

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Michael J. (Mike) O'Neill

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Martin Richter

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Douglas S. Lang

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Elizabeth Ann Lang-Miers

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Carolyn I. Wright

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Robert M. Fillmore

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Kerry FitzGerald

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Molly Francis

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Joseph B. Morris

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. James A. Moseley

0
Court of Appeals, 5th Court of Appeals

Hon. Clifford Bronson

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 38

Hon. Patricia Burroughs

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 13

Hon. Brian Quinn

0
Court of Appeals, 7th Court of Appeals

Hon. James T. Campbell

0
Court of Appeals, 7th Court of Appeals

Hon. Mackey K. Hancock

0
Court of Appeals, 7th Court of Appeals

Hon. Patrick A. Pirtle

0
Court of Appeals, 7th Court of Appeals

Hon. Bailey C. Moseley

0
Court of Appeals, 6th Court of Appeals

Hon. Jack Carter

0
Court of Appeals, 6th Court of Appeals

Hon. Josh R. Morriss III

0
Court of Appeals, 6th Court of Appeals

Hon. Nick Catoe

5
3
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 20

Hon. Sylvia A. Chavez

1
4
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court of the Permian Basin

Hon. Beverly N. Clark

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 32

Hon. George R. Collins

1
3
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 1

Hon. Casey Conine

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 35

Hon. Susan Harris Cooper

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 29

Hon. Mary Craft

1
1
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Three Rivers Cluster Court

Hon. Anne L. Gardner

0
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Lee Ann Dauphinot

0
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Bob McCoy

1
5
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Bill Meier

1
1
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Terrie Livingston

0
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. E. Lee Gabriel

0
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Sue S. Walker

0
Court of Appeals, 2nd Court of Appeals

Hon. Rex D. Davis

0
Court of Appeals, 10th Court of Appeals

Hon. Thomas W. Gray

0
Court of Appeals, 10th Court of Appeals

Hon. Al Scoggins

0
Court of Appeals, 10th Court of Appeals

Hon. John M. Delaney

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, East Texas Cluster Court No. 2

Hon. Diane Dockery

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 36

Hon. David Dunn

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Southeast Texas Cluster Court

Hon. J. C. Durst

3
1
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 7

Hon. Sean Finn

13
2.444445
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 4

Hon. Ricardo Flores

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court--Rio Grande Valley West

Hon. Jeremy Fowler

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 41

Hon. Paul Gallego

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, 4th & 5th Administrative Judicial Regions Cluster

Hon. David Gaultney

0
Court of Appeals, 9th Court of Appeals

Hon. Charles A. Kreger

0
Court of Appeals, 9th Court of Appeals

Hon. Steve McKeithen

0
Court of Appeals, 9th Court of Appeals

Hon. Hollis Horton III

0
Court of Appeals, 9th Court of Appeals