Texas

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1186
Namesort descending Reviews Overall State Court

Hon. Amado Jose Abascal III

0
District Court, 365th District Court, Maverick County

Hon. Stephen B. Ables

0
Administrative Judicial Region Court, Sixth Administrative Judicial Region

Hon. Gary Aboud

0
District Court, 65th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. Don Adams

0
District Court, Criminal District Court No. 2, Dallas County

Hon. William Adams

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Aransas County

Hon. Gordon G. Adams

1
1
District Court, 169th District Court, Bell County

Hon. Jeff M. Addison

3
County Court, County Court at Law, Bowie County

Hon. Tom Aiken

0
County Court, Irion County

Hon. Charles (Ben) Benjamin Akers

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 2, Parker County

Hon. Georgia Akers

0
County Court, Probate Court No. 3, Harris County

Hon. Elsa Alcala

0
Court of Criminal Appeals, Court of Criminal Appeals

Hon. Leonel Alejandro

0
District Court, 357th District Court, Cameron County

Hon. Laura Ann Allen

0
County Court, Val Verde County

Hon. Mark Wayne Allen

0
County Court, Jasper County

Hon. Don R. Allred

0
County Court, Oldham County

Hon. Javier Alvarez

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, El Paso County

Hon. James Harry Ammerman II

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Harrison County

Hon. Edgar Allen Amos

0
County Court, Concho County

Hon. Robert S. Anchondo

0
County Court, County Criminal Court at Law No. 2, El Paso County

Hon. Eric Andell

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 2

Hon. Ken Anderson

0
District Court, 277th District Court, Williamson County

Hon. David L. Anderson

0
County Court, Panola County

Hon. Kathleen Anderson

0
District Court, 383rd District Court, El Paso County

Hon. John S. Anderson

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals

Hon. James W. Anderson

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 1, Randall County

Hon. Karen Angelini

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Raymond C. Angelini

0
District Court, 187th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. Chris Antcliff

0
Court of Appeals, 8th Court of Appeals

Hon. Abel Aragon

0
County Court, Duval County

Hon. Regina B. Arditti

2
5
District Court, 448th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. Courtney B. Arkeen

0
District Court, 128th District Court, Orange County

Hon. Walter Armatys

0
District Court, 328th District Court, Fort Bend County

Hon. Ernie B. Armstrong

0
District Court, 132nd District Court, Scurry County

Hon. Doug Arnold

1
1
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, Williamson County

Hon. Lesa Arnold

0
County Court, Dickens County

Hon. Tamera Arrington

1
1
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 16

Hon. Antonia Arteaga

0
District Court, 57th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. James R. Arthur

0
County Court, Comanche County

Hon. Jonathan Mark Bailey

11
1.95238
District Court, 431st District Court, Denton County

Hon. Terry D. Bailey

0
County Court, County Court at Law, Panola County

Hon. Joel P. Baker

10
1.142855
County Court, Smith County

Hon. Caroline E. Baker

0
District Court, 295th District Court, Harris County

Hon. Stephen W. Baker

13
1
District Court, 306th District Court, Galveston County

Hon. W. J. Bang

0
County Court, Reeves County

Hon. James E. Barden

0
County Court, Medina County

Hon. Angie Juarez Barill

0
District Court, 346th District Court, El Paso County

Hon. David L. Barkemeyer

0
County Court, Milam County

Hon. Marialyn Price Barnard

0
Court of Appeals, 4th Court of Appeals

Hon. Margaret Ellen Barnes

6
1
District Court, 367th District Court, Denton County

Hon. Mark J. Barr

0
County Court, Howard County

Hon. Jeannine S. Barr

0
District Court, 182nd District Court, Harris County

Hon. Carlos H. Barrera

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 8, Travis County

Hon. Jim Barron

0
County Court, Yoakum County

Hon. Diana Jean Bautista

0
County Court, Atascosa County

Hon. Lance S. Baxter

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 3, Collin County

Hon. Richard (Rick) Beacom

2
5
District Court, 354th District Court, Hunt County

Hon. Val Clark Beard

0
County Court, Brewster County

Hon. Jerry Bearden

0
County Court, Mason County

Hon. Scott Beauchamp

4
1.75
District Court, 301st District Court, Dallas County

Hon. Glenn Beckendorff

0
County Court, Waller County

Hon. Scott J. Becker

4
3
District Court, 219th District Court, Collin County

Hon. Lisa Beebe

20
1.8
District Court, 231st District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Gary W. Beesinger

0
County Court, Archer County

Hon. James E. Belton

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court--Rio Grande Valley East

Hon. Gina M. Benavides

0
Court of Appeals, 13th Court of Appeals (Edinburg)

Hon. J. Andrew Bench

3
4.5
County Court, County Court at Law, Hunt County

Hon. Jay A. Bender

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 6, Collin County

Hon. Marshal Jay Bennett

0
County Court, Fisher County

Hon. Alfred (Al) Bennett

0
District Court, 61st District Court, Harris County

Hon. D'Metria Benson

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 1, Dallas County

Hon. Bascom W. Bentley III

4
1.25
District Court, 369th District Court, Cherokee County

Hon. David A. Berchelmann Jr.

0
District Court, 37th District Court, Bexar County

Hon. Nancy L. Berger

0
District Court, 322nd District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Laura Betancourt

0
County Court, County Court at Law No. 2, Cameron County

Hon. R. (Sandy) H. Bielstein

1
5
County Court, County Court at Law No. 4, Fort Bend County

Hon. Carolyn Cerny Bilski

0
County Court, Austin County

Hon. James David Bird

0
County Court, Gonzales County

Hon. Dan Mike Bird

2
0
District Court, 46th District Court, Wilbarger County

Hon. J. Wade Birdwell

2
1
District Court, 342nd District Court, Tarrant County

Hon. Samuel T. Biscoe

0
County Court, Travis County

Hon. Matthew Blair

0
Child Support (Title IV-D) Court, Title IV-D Court No. 31

Hon. Roy Blair

0
County Court, Coke County

Hon. Laurine Jean Blake

6
1.5
District Court, 336th District Court, Fannin County

Hon. Jacques L. Blanchette

0
County Court, Tyler County

Hon. Jane Nenninger Bland

0
Court of Appeals, 1st Court of Appeals

Hon. B. Faye Blanks

0
County Court, Hutchinson County

Hon. Charles (Corky) T. Blocker

0
County Court, Martin County

Hon. Todd Alexander Blomerth

1
1
District Court, 421st District Court, Caldwell County

Hon. John Boyd Board

0
District Court, 181st District Court, Potter County

Hon. J. A. (Jim) Bobo

1
1
County Court, County Court at Law, Ector County

Hon. Downing Bolls

0
County Court, Taylor County

Hon. Alyce A. Bondurant

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, North Texas Child Protection Court

Hon. Karin Bonicoro

5
2.4
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Child Protection Court of Central Texas

Hon. Tom Bonn

0
County Court, Caldwell County

Hon. George Timothy Boswell

0
District Court, 402nd District Court, Wood County

Hon. William C. Bosworth Jr.

0
District Court, 413th District Court, Johnson County

Hon. Wayne L. Boultinghouse

0
County Court, Lampasas County

Hon. Sam Bournias

0
Child Protection (Cluster) Court, Brazos River Valley Cluster Court No. 1

Hon. David W. Bowman

0
County Court, Goliad County

Hon. William J. Boyce

0
Court of Appeals, 14th Court of Appeals