Ohio

Displaying 1 - 100 of 722
Name Reviewssort ascending Overall State Court

Hon. Jon H. Sieve

14
1.1
Hamilton Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Mark E. Repp

9
1
Tiffin Municipal Court

Hon. Heather M. Cockley

8
2.6
Richland Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Daniel J. Gattermeyer

7
1
Hamilton Municipal Court

Hon. Thomas J. Capper

6
1
Clark Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Peter J. Kontos

5
2.6
Trumbull Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Marilyn B. Cassidy

4
1.333335
Cleveland Municipal Court

Hon. Richard A. Bernat

4
2
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Gary W. Herman

4
1
Auglaize Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Janet R. Burnside

3
1
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Damian J. Vercillo

3
1
Ashland Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Paul G. Lux

2
1
Erie Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Cynthia M. Heck

2
5
Vandalia Municipal Court

Hon. Andrea C. Peeples

2
1
Franklin Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Lori L. Reisinger

2
1
Champaign Co. Family Court

Hon. Joseph N. Schmenk

2
1
Defiance Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Christopher Collier

2
1
Medina Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Sean E. Leuthold

2
1
Crawford Co. Municipal Court

Hon. James D. Piergies

2
1
Montgomery Co. Municipal Court-Eastern Divison

Hon. Thomas E. Trempe

2
1
Clark Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Linda J. Jennings

2
1
Lucas Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Deanna O'Donnell

2
3
Parma Municipal Court

Hon. D. Andrew Batsche

2
1
Mason Municipal Court

Hon. Carol J. Dezso

1
1
Summit Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Robert D. Fragale

1
1
Marion Co. Family Court

Hon. David T. Matia

1
5
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Timothy L. France

1
2
Coshocton Municipal Court

Hon. Matt C. Staley

1
1
Allen Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Gayle Williams-Byers

1
1
South Euclid Municipal Court

Hon. Richard M. Rogers

1
1
Third District Court of Appeals

Hon. Edward J. Elum

1
3
Massillon Municipal Court

Hon. Dennis S. Helmick

1
1
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Thomas C. Lee

1
5
Holmes Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Kimberly Cocroft

1
2
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. David B. Bender

1
4
Fayette Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Lou A. D'Apolito

1
1
Mahoning Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Steven K. Dankof

1
0
Montgomery Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Kim A. Browne

1
5
Franklin Co. Domestic Relations/Juvenile Court

Hon. Lisa C. Allen

1
1
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. David E. Woessner

1
0
Wood Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. William R. Zimmerman

1
1
Shelby Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Carol White Millhoan

1
4
Wayne Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Randall L. Basinger

1
1
Putnam Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. John S. Ridge

1
5
Norwalk Municipal Court

Hon. O. Clark Collins Jr.

1
1
Ironton Municipal Court

Hon. Mary Pat Zitter

1
1
Mercer Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. John Trebets

1
1
Mentor Municipal Court

Hon. Mark W. Wall

1
5
Middletown Municipal Court

Hon. Kim R. Hoover

1
5
Stow Municipal Court

Hon. Mark S. O'Connor

1
1
Logan Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Bernie Bouchard

1
5
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Thomas A. Januzzi

1
5
Oberlin Municipal Court

Hon. Barbara R. Oswick

1
5
Portage Co. Municipal Court - Ravenna

Hon. Mary Eileen Kilbane

1
0
Eighth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Diane M. Palos

1
1
Cuyahoga Co. Domestic Relations Court

Hon. Barbara J. Ansted

1
1
Sandusky Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Matthew P. Puskarich

1
5
Harrison Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. William M. Connelly Jr.

1
1
Toledo Municipal Court

Hon. Kathleen Ann Sutula

1
1
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Raymond J. Ewers

1
1
Lorain Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. James T. Walther

1
5
Lorain Co. Probate Court

Hon. Kenneth R. Spanagel

1
5
Parma Municipal Court

Hon. Scott Ramey

1
0
Sylvania Municipal Court

Hon. Cheryl D. Grant

1
5
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. James W. Conway

1
1
Huron Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Steve C. Shuff

1
1
Seneca Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Maureen Ann Sweeney

1
1
Mahoning Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Fanon A. Rucker

1
5
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Brian F. Hagan

1
5
Rocky River Municipal Court

Hon. Bradley J. Greenberg

1
5
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Denise L. Moody

1
1
Clark Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Michael T. Brandt

1
5
Franklin Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Forrest W. Burt

0
Geauga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Robert E. Messham Jr.

0
Miamisburg Municipal Court

Hon. Peter B. Abele

0
Fourth District Court of Appeals

Hon. P. Randall Knece

0
Pickaway Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Jeffrey L. Simmons

0
Vinton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Lee H. Hildebrandt Jr.

0
First District Court of Appeals

Hon. John A. Poulos

0
Canton Municipal Court

Hon. Jennifer P. Weiler

0
Garfield Heights Municipal Court

Hon. Eileen T. Gallagher

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Chad Lee Carey

0
Clinton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Carla D. Moore

0
Ninth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Jerry E. Ault

0
Mansfield Municipal Court

Hon. Robert G. Lavery

0
Alliance Municipal Court

Hon. Corey E. Spitler

0
Wayne Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Scott D. Hunter

0
Mahoning County Court #5

Hon. Guy L. Reece II

0
Franklin Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Robert C. Winkler

0
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Tim Gilligan

0
Parma Municipal Court

Hon. Pat DeWine

0
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Maureen E. Clancy

0
Cuyahoga Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Joseph H. Niemeyer

0
Hancock Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Mark Beetham

0
Harrison County Court

Hon. Elinore Marsh Stormer

0
Summit Co. Common Pleas Court

Hon. Kenneth A. Rocco

0
Eighth District Court of Appeals

Hon. Tyrone K. Yates

0
Hamilton Co. Municipal Court

Hon. Diane V. Grendell

0
Eleventh District Court of Appeals

Hon. Steven D. Eckstein

0
Crawford Co. Probate/Juvenile Court

Hon. Colleen C. Cooney

0
Eighth District Court of Appeals