New York

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1156
Name Reviews Overallsort ascending State Court

Hon. Arthur Engoron

0
New York City Civil Court

Hon. Norma Ruiz

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Dennis Bender

0
Seneca County Court

Hon. Frederick Marshall

1
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Michael Katz

1
3
Kings County Family Court

Hon. James Downey

0
Norwich City Court

Hon. Brian Hansbury

0
White Plains City Court

Hon. H. Patrick Leis III

0
Suffolk County Administrative Judge's Office

Hon. Anthony F. Marano

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Richard Lowe

0
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Mark Friedlander

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Jody Adams

0
New York County Family Court

Hon. Peter Charnetsky

0
Broome County Family Court

Hon. John Michalski

0
New York State Court of Claims

Hon. Eric Prus

3
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Verna Saunders

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, New York County

Hon. Arlene Bluth

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, New York County

Hon. Bonnie Wittner

0
New York County Supreme Court

Hon. Susan Kettner

1
1
New Rochelle City Court

Hon. Mark Partnow

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Paul Hensley

0
Suffolk County District Court, 1st District

Hon. James G. Cushman

0
Norwich City Court

Hon. Peter Wendt

0
Housing Court, New York City Civil Court, New York County

Hon. Frank P. Nervo

0
New York City Civil Court

Hon. Diane Kiesel

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Carol MacKenzie

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Darrell Gavrin

0
Supreme Court, Queens County, Civil Term

Hon. Tamiko A. Amaker

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Michael Coccoma

0
Office of Court Administration

Hon. Salvatore Modica

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Martin Solomon

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Thomas Feinman

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Martin Schoenfeld

0
Supreme Court Appellate Term, First Department

Hon. Richard Braun

0
Supreme Court, Civil Term, New York County

Hon. Patricia Maxwell

0
Erie County Family Court

Hon. Joseph C. Pastoressa

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Dineen Riviezzo

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. William Ames

1
1
Cortland County Court

Hon. Alan Honorof

1
5
Nassau County Court

Hon. Tandra Dawson

3
2.666665
New York State Supreme Court, Criminal Division

Hon. Mary O'Donoghue

0
Kings County Family Court

Hon. William Kocher

0
Ontario County Family Court

Hon. Nelida Malave

1
5
New York City Civil Court, Bronx County

Hon. Robert Muller

0
Warren County Supreme Court

Hon. David Cohen

0
Bronx County Family Court

Hon. Deborah Stevens Modica

0
Criminal Court of the City of New York, Queens County

Hon. Susan Reinfurt

0
Watervliet City Court

Hon. Doris Gonzalez

0
Bronx County Supreme Court, Criminal Term

Hon. Richard Buchter

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Edward McCarty

0
Nassau County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Mark Dwyer

0
New York State Supreme Court, Kings County

Hon. Sharon Gianelli

0
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Gilbert Badillo

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York

Hon. Nicholas Iacovetta

0
Bronx County Supreme Court, Criminal Term

Hon. Robert DiBella

0
Westchester County Court

Hon. George Grasso

0
Criminal Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Donald Kurtz

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Thomas VanStrydonck

0
Supreme Court

Hon. Patrick Nemoyer

0
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Mary Connerton

0
Broome County Family Court

Hon. Lucindo Suarez

1
5
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Marybeth Richroath

0
Queens County Family Court

Hon. M. Sherman

0
Tompkins County Court (Multi-Bench)

Hon. Randal Caldwell

0
Oneida County Family Court

Hon. Margaret McGowan

1
1
Queens County Family Court

Hon. Martin Efman

0
Suffolk County Court

Hon. Judith Gische

0
Supreme Court, Civil Term, New York County

Hon. Steven Barrett

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Michelle Weston

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Diana Johnson

0
Kings County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Ann M. Donnelly

1
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Michael Gross

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Hector LaSalle

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Sam Walker

0
Westchester County Court

Hon. Megan Tallmer

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Maryellen Fitzmaurice

0
Queens Supreme Court

Hon. Donna Siwek

1
0
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. William Carter

0
Albany City Court, Criminal Part 1

Hon. Mark Meddaugh

0
Sullivan County Family Court

Hon. Anthony Eppolito

0
Oneida City Court

Hon. Phillip Rumsey

0
Supreme Court, Cortland County

Hon. Peter Benitez

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Daniel Martin

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. John Andrew Kay

0
Suffolk County District Court, 1st District

Hon. Daniel Palmieri

1
5
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Michael Hanuszczak

1
5
Onondaga County Family Court

Hon. Thomas Leone

0
Cayuga County Court

Hon. Troy Webber

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Guido Loyola

2
5
Schenectady City Court

Hon. Marcy S. Friedman

0
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Rachel Adams

1
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Bernard Cheng

4
2
Suffolk County Family Court

Hon. Shari Ruth Michels

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Mark Fandrich

0
Cayuga County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Phyllis Saxe

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Reginald A. Boddie

0
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Gary Marton

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Debra Kiedaisch

0
Orange County Supreme Court

Hon. Monica Drinane

1
1
Bronx Family Court

Hon. Paula Hepner

0
Kings County Family Court