New York

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1155
Name Reviews Overallsort ascending State Court

Hon. Andrea Phoenix

1
1
District Court

Hon. Michelle Schreiber

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, New York County

Hon. J. Breen

0
Warren County Family Court

Hon. Pauline Mullings

0
New York City Criminal Court, Queens County

Hon. Tammy Robbins

0
Nassau County Court

Hon. Thomas Amodeo

0
Buffalo City Court

Hon. Angela Iannacci

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Sam Walker

0
Westchester County Court

Hon. Hope Zimmerman

7
1.2
Nassau County Matrimonial Center

Hon. Daniel Palmieri

1
5
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Marguerite Grays

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Megan Tallmer

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Thomas Leone

0
Cayuga County Court

Hon. Francis Ricigliano

1
5
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Julianne Eisman

1
2
Nassau County Family Court

Hon. Lizbeth Gonzalez

0
New York City Civil Court, Bronx County

Hon. Peter Buckley

0
County Court Judge & Surrogate, Chemung County

Hon. Michael Nenno

0
Cattaraugus County Court

Hon. Mark Rogers

0
Plattsburgh City Court

Hon. Rosalie Bailey

0
Erie County Family Court

Hon. Teresa Johnson

0
Rochester City Court

Hon. Anthony F. Marano

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Kevin McGrath

0
New York City Criminal Court

Hon. Monica Drinane

1
1
Bronx Family Court

Hon. Ilana Gruebel

3
1
Kings County Family Court

Hon. Richard Lowe

0
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Michelle Weston

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Anthony Cutrona

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Diane Fitzpatrick

0
New York State Court of Claims

Hon. James Kindler

0
New York State Supreme Court, Bronx County

Hon. Anthony Eppolito

0
Oneida City Court

Hon. O. Peter Sherwood

1
1
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Edmund Calvaruso

0
Monroe County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Dennis Cohen

0
Livingston County Court

Hon. Debra Givens

2
1
Buffalo City Court

Hon. Betsy Barros

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. John Andrew Kay

0
Suffolk County District Court, 1st District

Hon. Peter Wendt

0
Housing Court, New York City Civil Court, New York County

Hon. Thomas Meldrim

0
Cortland City Court

Hon. Michael Hanuszczak

1
5
Onondaga County Family Court

Hon. Carol MacKenzie

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Daniel Martin

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Nicholas De Rosa

1
1
Orange County Court

Hon. Marcy S. Friedman

0
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Martin Solomon

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Elisa Koenderman

0
Criminal Court of the City of New York, Queens County

Hon. Mark Fandrich

0
Cayuga County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Edward F. Skoda

0
Fulton County Family Court

Hon. Frank Caruso

0
Niagara County Supreme Court

Hon. Francesca E. Connolly

0
Westchester County Supreme Court

Hon. Phillip Rumsey

0
Supreme Court, Cortland County

Hon. Peter Benitez

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Debra Kiedaisch

0
Orange County Supreme Court

Hon. Shari Ruth Michels

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Paula Hepner

0
Kings County Family Court

Hon. Nelida Malave

1
5
New York City Civil Court, Bronx County

Hon. Gary Marton

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Vincent Desantis

0
Gloversville City Court

Hon. Francois Rivera

2
3
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. John Nesbitt

0
Wayne County Court

Hon. Deborah Stevens Modica

0
Criminal Court of the City of New York, Queens County

Hon. John Kuzdale

0
Dunkirk City Court

Hon. Leticia Ramirez

1
3
Civil Court of the City of New York

Hon. Rachel Adams

1
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Bernard Cheng

5
1.8
Suffolk County Family Court

Hon. Robert Doyle

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Phyllis Saxe

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Reginald A. Boddie

0
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. William I. Mogulescu

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Martha Hood

0
Onondaga County Family Court

Hon. Thomas VanStrydonck

0
Supreme Court

Hon. Mary Work

0
Surrogate's Court, Ulster County

Hon. William Donnino

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Peter J. O'Donoghue

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Lucindo Suarez

1
5
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. John Latella

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. James Reitz

15
1.866665
Putnam County Court

Hon. Michael Ambrosio

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Peter Fox Cohalan

1
1
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. James Piampiano

0
Monroe County Court

Hon. Martin Schulman

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. John Brennan

0
Herkimer County Office & Court Facility

Hon. Martha Mulroy

0
Onondaga County Family Court

Hon. Gayle Roberts

0
Bronx Family Court

Hon. Nora Anderson

0
New York County Surrogate's Court

Hon. John Iliou

3
1
Suffolk County District Court

Hon. Timothy Walker

1
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. John Zoll

0
New York City Criminal Court, Queens County

Hon. Cathryn Doyle

0
Albany County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Rudolph E. Greco

0
Civil Court, Queens County

Hon. Richard Liebowitz

0
Westchester County Supreme Court

Hon. Ulysses Leverett

0
Civil Court, Queens County

Hon. Patricia Filiberto

0
Suffolk County District Court, 1st District

Hon. Lee Elkins

0
Kings County Family Court

Hon. Adam Seiden

0
Mount Vernon City Court

Hon. Timothy Buckley

0
Geneva City Court

Hon. Frank P. Nervo

0
New York City Civil Court

Hon. James Rooney

0
Putnam County Court

Hon. Loren Baily-Schiffman

2
1
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Anne-Marie Jolly

2
1
NYC Family Court, Bronx County