New York

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1156
Name Reviewssort ascending Overall State Court

Hon. Patricia E. Henry

47
1.28125
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Ellen Gesmer

30
1.444445
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Jennifer Jensen

25
1
Saratoga County Family Court

Hon. Angelo Delligatti

22
1.15
Nassau County District Court, 2nd District

Hon. Esther Morgenstern

19
1.8
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. James Reitz

15
1.866665
Putnam County Court

Hon. Richard A. Dollinger

10
1.666665
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. Jeffrey Sunshine

9
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Philip Cortese

9
1.5
Montgomery County Family Court

Hon. Spero Pines

8
1.57143
Broome County Family Court

Hon. Hope Zimmerman

6
1.25
Nassau County Matrimonial Center

Hon. Bernard Cheng

4
2
Suffolk County Family Court

Hon. Gaetan B. Lozito

4
1.75
Suffolk County District Court

Hon. Thomas Fitzpatrick

4
3
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Hon. Hal Greenwald

4
3
Westchester County Family Court

Hon. Mark Powers

4
2.5
Schenectady County Family Court

Hon. Gerard Maney

4
1
Albany County Family Court

Hon. Carol Edmead

4
2
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Conrad Singer

4
1
Nassau County Family Court

Hon. Stanley Pritzker

4
3
Washington County Court

Hon. Caren Loguercio

4
1.75
Suffolk County Family Court

Hon. Elma Bellini

4
2.333335
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. Eric Prus

3
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Tandra Dawson

3
2.666665
New York State Supreme Court, Criminal Division

Hon. Joan Kohout

3
1
Monroe County Family Court

Hon. Theresa Whelan

3
1.333335
Suffolk County Family Court

Hon. Pam Jackman-Brown

3
1
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Bert Bunyan

3
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Carol Klein

3
1
Orange County Family Court

Hon. James Hayden

3
1
Chemung County Court (Multi-Bench)

Hon. Ava Raphael

3
1
Onondaga County Surrogate's Court

Hon. William A. Viscovich

3
1
Civil Court, Queens County

Hon. Valerie Alexander

3
1
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Lawrence Ecker

3
1
Orange County Supreme Court

Hon. John Lansden

3
1
Civil Court of the City of New York, Housing Branch

Hon. Karen Lupuloff

3
1
Family Court of the City of New York, Bronx County

Hon. Cynthia Kern

3
1
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Laura E. Drager

3
1
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Barbara Zambelli

3
1.25
Westchester County Court

Hon. Deighton Waithe

3
3
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Queens County

Hon. Merik Aaron

3
2.333335
Nassau County Court

Hon. Eric Adams

3
1
Genesee County Family Court

Hon. Guido Loyola

2
5
Schenectady City Court

Hon. Debra Givens

2
1
Buffalo City Court

Hon. Ilana Gruebel

2
1
Kings County Family Court

Hon. John Iliou

2
1
Suffolk County District Court

Hon. Loren Baily-Schiffman

2
1
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Miriam Cyrulnik

2
3
Kings County Supreme Court, Criminal

Hon. Anne-Marie Jolly

2
1
NYC Family Court, Bronx County

Hon. Richard Runes

2
5
Rye City Court

Hon. John Czygier

2
1.5
Suffolk County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Marianne Furfure

2
1
Steuben County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Carol Stokinger

2
2.5
Family Court, City of New York, Queens County

Hon. Michael McGuire

2
3
Sullivan County Court

Hon. Leonard Livote

2
2.5
Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Henry Zwack

2
1
Rensselaer County Court

Hon. Catherine Cholakis

2
0
Rensselaer County Family Court

Hon. Laura Ward

2
1.5
Criminal Court of New York County

Hon. Matthew Cooper

2
1
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Bernice Siegal

2
3
Supreme Court, Queens County, Civil Term

Hon. Linda Christopher

2
1
Westchester County Supreme Court

Hon. Vincent Dinolfo

2
5
Monroe County Court

Hon. Maria Arias

2
1
Queens County Family Court

Hon. Michelle Pirro-Bailey

2
1.5
Onondaga County Family Court

Hon. Maria Ressos

2
3
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Queens County

Hon. Tracey Bannister

2
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Deborah Haendiges

2
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Anthony A. Carbone

2
1
New Rochelle City Court

Hon. Bernadette Bayne

2
3
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Victor Alfieri

2
1
Rockland County Supreme Court

Hon. Anthony Ferrara

2
1
New York County Criminal Court

Hon. Sabrina Kraus

2
1
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, New York County

Hon. Helen Voutsinas

2
5
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Keith Ferrara

2
1
Mechanicville City Court

Hon. John Hunt

2
3
Queens County Family Court

Hon. Courtenay Hall

2
1
Saratoga County Family Court

Hon. Kimberly Seager

2
1
Oswego County Family Court

Hon. Mary Anne Lehmann

2
1
Binghamton City Court

Hon. Jerald Carter

2
3
Nassau County Court

Hon. Thomas McNamara

2
3
New York State Court of Claims

Hon. Margaret Reilly

2
1
Nassau County District Court

Hon. William J. Giacomo

2
1.5
Westchester County Supreme Court

Hon. Anne Katz

2
1.5
New York City Civil Court, Queens County Branch

Hon. Kevin Carter

2
1
Erie County Family Court

Hon. Lucindo Suarez

1
5
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Susan Kettner

1
1
New Rochelle City Court

Hon. Frederick Marshall

1
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Tamiko A. Amaker

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Alan Honorof

1
5
Nassau County Court

Hon. William Ames

1
1
Cortland County Court

Hon. Nelida Malave

1
5
New York City Civil Court, Bronx County

Hon. Donna Siwek

1
0
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Margaret McGowan

1
1
Queens County Family Court

Hon. Michael Katz

1
3
Kings County Family Court

Hon. Leticia Ramirez

1
3
Civil Court of the City of New York

Hon. Timothy Walker

1
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Shari Ruth Michels

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Andrea Phoenix

1
1
District Court

Hon. Peter Fox Cohalan

1
1
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Francis Ricigliano

1
5
Nassau County District Court