New York

Displaying 1 - 100 of 1156
Namesort descending Reviews Overall State Court

Hon. Merik Aaron

3
2.333335
Nassau County Court

Hon. Sharon Aarons

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Eric Adams

3
1
Genesee County Family Court

Hon. Jody Adams

0
New York County Family Court

Hon. Rachel Adams

1
1
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Thomas Anthony Adams

0
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Harold Adler

0
Bronx Criminal Court

Hon. Lester Adler

0
Westchester Supreme Court

Hon. Francis Affronti

1
1
New York State Supreme Court, 7th Judicial District

Hon. Augustus Agate

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Howard Aison

1
2
Amsterdam City Court

Hon. Valerie Alexander

3
1
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Victor Alfieri

2
1
Rockland County Supreme Court

Hon. Thomas Aliotta

0
Richmond County Supreme Court

Hon. Bruce Allen

0
New York County Supreme Court

Hon. Anthony Aloi

0
Onondaga County Court

Hon. Michael Aloise

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Paul Alpert

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York, Bronx County

Hon. Efrain Alvarado

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Tamiko A. Amaker

1
1
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Michael Ambrosio

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. William Ames

1
1
Cortland County Court

Hon. Thomas Amodeo

0
Buffalo City Court

Hon. Nora Anderson

0
New York County Surrogate's Court

Hon. Joan Antonik

0
Gloversville City Court

Hon. Anna Anzalone

0
Nassau County District Court

Hon. Charles Apotheker

0
Rockland County Supreme Court

Hon. Victoria Argento

0
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. J. Argetsinger

0
Schuyler County Court

Hon. Maria Arias

2
1
Queens County Family Court

Hon. John Ark

0
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. Stephen Aronson

0
Canandaigua City Court

Hon. Frederick C. Arriaga

1
5
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Joel Asarch

1
1
Nassau County Supreme Court

Hon. Sylvia Ash

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. W. Gerard Asher

1
1
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Richard Aulisi

0
Fulton County Supreme Court

Hon. David Ayres

0
Nassau County Court

Hon. Gilbert Badillo

0
Housing Court, Civil Court of the City of New York

Hon. Rosalie Bailey

0
Erie County Family Court

Hon. Loren Baily-Schiffman

2
1
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Paul Baisley

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Robert Balbick

0
Batavia City Court

Hon. Lawrence E. Ball

0
Kingston City Court

Hon. Bruce M. Balter

1
5
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. John Balzano

0
Utica City Court

Hon. Tracey Bannister

2
1
Erie County Supreme Court

Hon. Nancy Bannon

0
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Ben Barbato

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, Bronx County

Hon. John Barone

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Daniel G. Barrett

0
Wayne County Court Wayne County Hall of Justice

Hon. Steven Barrett

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Betsy Barros

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. David Barry

0
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. Catherine Bartlett

0
Rockand County Supreme Court

Hon. George Bartlett

1
1
Schoharie County Court

Hon. A. Kirke Bartley

0
New York County Criminal Court

Hon. John Batt

1
1
Niagara County Family Court

Hon. Jack Battaglia

0
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Bernadette Bayne

2
3
Kings County Supreme Court

Hon. Johnny Baynes

1
1
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Toni Bean

0
Suffolk County District Court, 6th District

Hon. Carl Becker

0
Delaware County/Family/Surrogate Court

Hon. Alan Beckoff

0
Kings County Family Court

Hon. Mary Bednar

0
New York County Family Court

Hon. Orazio Bellantoni

0
Westchester County Supreme Court

Hon. Elma Bellini

4
2.333335
Monroe County Supreme Court

Hon. Dennis Bender

0
Seneca County Court

Hon. Peter Benitez

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Stacy Bennett

0
Nassau County Family Court

Hon. Carol Berkman

0
New York County Supreme Court

Hon. Meryl Berkowitz

0
Nassau County Court

Hon. Robert Berliner

0
Rockland County Supreme Court

Hon. Lucy Bernier

0
Oneonta City Court

Hon. Jeffrey Berry

0
Orange County Supreme Court

Hon. Miriam Best

0
Supreme Court, Bronx County, Criminal Division

Hon. Lucy Billings

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Ronni Birnbaum

0
Queens Housing Court

Hon. John Bivona

0
Suffolk County Supreme Court

Hon. Andrew Bivona

0
Orange County Supreme Court

Hon. Helen Blackwood

0
Mount Vernon City Court

Hon. Mark Blanchfield

0
Schenectady City Court

Hon. Lisa Bloch Rodwin

1
1
Erie County Family Court

Hon. Joel Blumenfeld

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Arlene Bluth

0
Civil Court of the City of New York, New York County

Hon. Reginald A. Boddie

0
New York City Civil Court, Kings County

Hon. Stephen Bogacz

0
Queens County Family Court

Hon. Vanessa Bogan

0
Syracuse City Court

Hon. M. William Boller

0
New York State Supreme Court

Hon. Ralph A. Boniello

0
New York State Supreme Court

Hon. Diana Boyar

0
Criminal Court of the City of New York

Hon. Denis Boyle

0
Bronx County Supreme Court

Hon. Peter Bradstreet

0
Steuben County Court

Hon. James Brands

0
Dutchess County Supreme Court

Hon. Antonio Brandveen

0
Nassau County Court

Hon. Eileen Bransten

1
1
Supreme Court, Civil Branch, New York County

Hon. Stephen Braslow

1
1
Suffolk County Court

Hon. Valerie Brathwaite Nelson

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Evelyn Braun

0
Queens County Supreme Court

Hon. Richard Braun

0
Supreme Court, Civil Term, New York County