Georgia

Displaying 1 - 100 of 202
Name Reviews Overallsort ascending State Court

Hon. David T. Emerson

0
Douglas Circuit

Hon. Kimberly M. Esmond Adams

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Brian Amero

0
Flint Circuit

Hon. Craig L. Schwall Sr

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. George F. Nunn Jr.

1
1
Houston Circuit

Hon. John E. Niedrach

9
1.444445
Rome Circuit

Hon. David L. Dickinson

1
0
Bell-Forsyth Circuit

Hon. Jason J. Deal

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. Gail C. Flake

5
2.25
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. D. Scott Smith

0
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. Joe C. Bishop

0
Pataula Circuit

Hon. H. Patrick Haggard

0
Western Circuit

Hon. William T. Boyett

0
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. David R. Sweat

0
Western Circuit

Hon. M. Cindy Morris

3
1
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. Beau McClain

0
Douglas Circuit

Hon. Marvin S. Arrington Sr.

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Wade M. Crumbley

1
4
Flint Circuit

Hon. Wendy Lee Shoob

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Edward D. Lukemire

0
Houston Circuit

Hon. A. Wallace Cato

0
South Georgia Circuit

Hon. Frank C. Mills III

0
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. Kathlene F. Gosselin

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. Linda Warren Hunter

1
1
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. David K. Smith

1
5
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. Ronnie Joe Lane

1
1
Pataula Circuit

Hon. Jack Partain

0
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. H. Gibbs Flanders Jr.

0
Dublin Circuit

Hon. Jerry W. Baxter

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Christopher Edwards

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. Gail S. Tusan

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Katherine K. Lumsden

0
Houston Circuit

Hon. J. Kevin Chason

0
South Georgia Circuit

Hon. N. Jackson Harris

1
1
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. Bonnie Chessher Oliver

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. Courtney Lynn Johnson

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Deborah C. Benefield

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. Tonny S. Beavers

0
Paulding Circuit

Hon. John C. Pridgen

0
Cordele Circuit

Hon. Donald W Gillis

0
Dublin Circuit

Hon. T. Jackson Bedford Jr.

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Robert M. Crawford

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. David L. Cavender

1
5
Atlantic Circuit

Hon. Jon B. Wood

0
Lookout Mountain Circuit

Hon. Harry Jay Altman II

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. Ellen McElyea

1
1
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. John H. Bailey Jr.

0
Northern Circuit

Hon. Clarence F. Seeliger

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Geronda Carter

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. James R. Osborne

2
1
Paulding Circuit

Hon. Robert W. Chasteen Jr.

1
1
Cordele Circuit

Hon. Jon F. Helton

0
Dublin Circuit

Hon. Christopher Brasher

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Tommy Richard Hankinson

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. Charles Paul Rose Jr.

0
Atlantic Circuit

Hon. Kristina Cook Graham

0
Lookout Mountain Circuit

Hon. Richard M. Cowart

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. Anthony Harrison

0
Brunswick Circuit

Hon. Thomas L. Hodges

0
Northern Circuit

Hon. Michael L. Murphy

0
Tallapoosa Circuit

Hon. Albert B. Collier

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. Kenneth G. Vinson

0
Paulding Circuit

Hon. David Motes

0
Piedmont Circuit

Hon. T. Christopher Hughes

0
Cordele Circuit

Hon. Carson Dane Perkins

0
Alapaha Circuit

Hon. Michael L. Karpf

0
Eastern Circuit

Hon. Thomas R. Campbell Jr.

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. W. Fletcher Sams

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. Robert L. Russell III

0
Atlantic Circuit

Hon. Brian House

0
Lookout Mountain Circuit

Hon. James E. Hardy

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. Stephen D. Kelley

0
Brunswick Circuit

Hon. Jeffery Malcom

0
Northern Circuit

Hon. Richard C. Sutton

0
Tallapoosa Circuit

Hon. Matthew O. Simmons

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. Joseph H. Booth

0
Piedmont Circuit

Hon. William F. Lee Jr.

0
Coweta Circuit

Hon. Howard E. McClain

0
Alapaha Circuit

Hon. Louisa Abbot

0
Eastern Circuit

Hon. Alford J. Dempsey Jr.

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. K. Dawson Jackson

0
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. D. Jay Stewart

0
Atlantic Circuit

Hon. Ralph Van Pelt Jr.

0
Lookout Mountain Circuit

Hon. Frank D. Horkan

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. Stephen G. Scarlett Sr.

0
Brunswick Circuit

Hon. William A. Prior Jr.

0
Ocmulgee Circuit

Hon. Bill Reinhardt

0
Tifton Circuit

0
Cobb Circuit

Hon. A. Quillian Baldwin Jr.

0
Coweta Circuit

Hon. John M. Ott

0
Alcovy Circuit

0
Eastern Circuit

Hon. Doris L. Downs

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Ronnie K. Batchelor

0
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. J. Carlisle Overstreet

0
Augusta Circuit

Hon. S. Phillip Brown

2
2
Macon Circuit

Hon. James G. Tunison

1
2
Southern Circuit

Hon. E. M. Wilkes III

0
Brunswick Circuit

Hon. James Levi Cline Jr.

0
Ocmulgee Circuit

Hon. Melanie B. Cross

0
Tifton Circuit

Hon. James G. Bodiford

0
Cobb Circuit