Georgia

Displaying 1 - 100 of 202
Name Reviewssort ascending Overall State Court

Hon. John E. Niedrach

14
1.615385
Rome Circuit

Hon. J. David Roper

7
1
Augusta Circuit

Hon. Gail C. Flake

5
2.25
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Bensonetta Tipton Lane

5
2.166665
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. J. Wade Padgett

4
1.75
Augusta Circuit

Hon. Melodie Snell Conner

4
1
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. Jeffrey S. Bagley

3
1
Bell-Forsyth Circuit

Hon. M. Cindy Morris

3
1
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. F. Gates Peed

2
1
Ogeechee Circuit

Hon. James R. Osborne

2
1
Paulding Circuit

Hon. S. Phillip Brown

2
2
Macon Circuit

Hon. Adele P. Grubbs

2
1
Cobb Circuit

Hon. Hugh V. Wingfield III

2
1
Ocmulgee Circuit

Hon. Samuel D. Ozburn

2
3
Alcovy Circuit

Hon. J. Bryant Durham Jr.

1
1
Rome Circuit

Hon. Stephen Schuster

1
1
Cobb Circuit

Hon. Linda Warren Hunter

1
1
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Debra Kaplan Turner

1
3
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. George F. Nunn Jr.

1
1
Houston Circuit

Hon. David L. Dickinson

1
0
Bell-Forsyth Circuit

Hon. Wade M. Crumbley

1
4
Flint Circuit

Hon. David K. Smith

1
5
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. Ronnie Joe Lane

1
1
Pataula Circuit

Hon. N. Jackson Harris

1
1
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. David L. Cavender

1
5
Atlantic Circuit

Hon. Ellen McElyea

1
1
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. Robert W. Chasteen Jr.

1
1
Cordele Circuit

Hon. James G. Tunison

1
2
Southern Circuit

Hon. Roger W. Dunaway Jr.

1
0
Toombs Circuit

Hon. Karen Beyers

1
1
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. Michael N. Annis

1
5
Augusta Circuit

Hon. Hulane Evans George

1
1
Ocmulgee Circuit

Hon. Mark Anthony Scott

1
1
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Jack Kirby

1
1
Coweta Circuit

Hon. Penny Haas Freesemann

1
1
Eastern Circuit

Hon. Lynn Marie Akeley-Alderman

0
Enotah Circuit

Hon. D Todd Markle

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Michael E. Hancock

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. R. Timothy Hamil

0
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. Russell W. Smith

0
Mountain Circuit

Hon. Arthur Smith

0
Chattahoochee Circuit

Hon. William E. Woodrum Jr.

0
Ogeechee Circuit

Hon. Dorothy A. Robinson

0
Cobb Circuit

Hon. Stephen S. Goss

0
Dougherty Circuit

Hon. Roger E. Bradley

0
Appalachian Circuit

Hon. Daniel M. Coursey Jr.

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Murphy C Miller

0
Enotah Circuit

Hon. Henry M. Newkirk

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. H. Patrick Haggard

0
Western Circuit

Hon. William M. Ray II

0
Gwinnett Circuit

Hon. Chan Caudell

0
Mountain Circuit

Hon. Shepherd Lee Howell

0
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. Denise Marshall

1
Dougherty Circuit

Hon. Amanda Mercier

0
Appalachian Circuit

Hon. Arch W. McGarity

0
Flint Circuit

Hon. Constance C. Russell

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. David R. Sweat

0
Western Circuit

Hon. C. Andrew Fuller

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. G. Carey Nelson

0
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. John R. Turner

0
Ogeechee Circuit

Hon. Mary E. Staley

0
Cobb Circuit

Hon. A. Wallace Cato

0
South Georgia Circuit

Hon. Robert J. James

0
Douglas Circuit

Hon. Cynthia D. Wright

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Courtney Lynn Johnson

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Brian Amero

0
Flint Circuit

Hon. Craig L. Schwall Sr

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Jason J. Deal

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. D. Scott Smith

0
Cherokee Circuit

Hon. Joe C. Bishop

0
Pataula Circuit

Hon. William T. Boyett

0
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. J. Kevin Chason

0
South Georgia Circuit

Hon. David T. Emerson

0
Douglas Circuit

Hon. Kimberly M. Esmond Adams

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Clarence F. Seeliger

0
Stone Mountain Circuit

Hon. Wendy Lee Shoob

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Edward D. Lukemire

0
Houston Circuit

Hon. Frank C. Mills III

0
Blue Ridge Circuit

Hon. Kathlene F. Gosselin

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. Harry Jay Altman II

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. Beau McClain

0
Douglas Circuit

Hon. Marvin S. Arrington Sr.

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Michael L. Murphy

0
Tallapoosa Circuit

Hon. Christopher Edwards

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. Gail S. Tusan

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Katherine K. Lumsden

0
Houston Circuit

Hon. Bonnie Chessher Oliver

0
Northeastern Circuit

Hon. Deborah C. Benefield

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. Tonny S. Beavers

0
Paulding Circuit

Hon. Jack Partain

0
Conasauga Circuit

Hon. Richard M. Cowart

0
Southern Circuit

Hon. H. Gibbs Flanders Jr.

0
Dublin Circuit

Hon. Jerry W. Baxter

0
Atlanta Circuit

Hon. Richard C. Sutton

0
Tallapoosa Circuit

Hon. Robert M. Crawford

0
Griffin Circuit

Hon. Jon B. Wood

0
Lookout Mountain Circuit

Hon. John H. Bailey Jr.

0
Northern Circuit

Hon. Geronda Carter

0
Clayton Circuit

Hon. John C. Pridgen

0
Cordele Circuit

Hon. James E. Hardy

0
Southern Circuit