Florida

Displaying 1 - 100 of 130
Namesort ascending Reviews Overall State Court

Hon. Joyce H. Williams

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. William F. Williams, III

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Daniel Wilensky

1
1
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. David C. Wiggins

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Robert Wheeler

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Kelvin C. Wells

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jim Ward

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Waddell Wallace

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jill Walker

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Richard P. Townsend

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Terry D. Terrell

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Sharon Tanner

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. William F. Stone

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Adrian G. Soud

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. J. Layne Smith

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. John H. Skinner

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jonathan Sjostrom

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. John F. Simon, Jr.

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Brent D. Shore

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. James Shelfer

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Frank Sheffield

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Michael S. Sharrit

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jan Shackelford

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Elizabeth Senterfitt

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jack Schemer

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Sonny Scaff

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Thomas R. Santurri

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Tatiana Salvador

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. James A. Ruth

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Van Russell

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Coleman Lee Robinson

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Eric C. Roberson

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. David Rimmer

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. George Reynolds

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Wesley Poole

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Mary Polson

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Robert Plaines

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Gregory S. Parker

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Virginia Norton

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Linda L. Nobles

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Edward P. Nickinson, III

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. John A. Moran

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Scott Mitchell

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. John L. Miller

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Gregg McCaulie

1
1
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Linda F. McCallum

3
1.333335
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. T. Patt Maney

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Mark H. Mahon

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Terry Lewis

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Don H. Lester

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jennie Kinsey

1
5
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Pat Kinsey

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Terrance R. Ketchel

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Michelle Kalil

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Michael Jones

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Leandra G. Johnson

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Harvey Jay

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Darren K. Jackson

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Mark Hulsey

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Dawn K. Hudson

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Kenneth Hosford

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Barbara Hobbs

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Robert Hilliard

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Ronald P. Higbee

2
1
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Russell L. Healey

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. James Hankinson

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Lawrence P. Haddock

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Patricia S. Grinsted

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. David W. Green

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Ross M. Goodman

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Marci L. Goodman

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. David Gooding

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. John Jay Gontarek

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jose A. Giraud

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Karen Gievers

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Kathy Garner

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Emmet F. Ferguson, III

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jackie Fulford

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jennifer J. Frydrychowicz

2
2.333335
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Charles Francis

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Robert M. Foster

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Ronald Flury

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Mose Floyd

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Michael A. Flowers

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Gary Flower

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Martin Fitzpatrick

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. David W. Fina

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Mark E. Feagle

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Steven M. Fahlgren

1
1
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Jennifer J. Ellison

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. J. Scott Duncan

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Pauline Drake

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Wesley R. Douglas

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Charles Dodson

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Darlene F. Dickey

0
First Judicial Circuit

Hon. Eleni Derke

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Angela Dempsey

0
Second Judicial Circuit

Hon. Andrew J. Decker, III

0
Third Judicial Circuit

Hon. Peter L. Dearing

0
Fourth Judicial Circuit

Hon. Lance M. Day

2
1
Fourth Judicial Circuit